League Table SFAI U13 National Cup 2018

Team Pld W L D + - +/- Pts
Mullinahone 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 6
Peake Villa 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
Cashel Town 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Evergreen 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Forth Celtic 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Gortnahoe 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Bansha 2 1 1 0 7 5 2 3
Tramore 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
Dean Celtic 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Clonmel Town 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 3
Carrick UTD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clonmel Celtic 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
Clerihan 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Glynn Barntown 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Bunclody AFC 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Southend UTD 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
Cahir Park 1 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
New Ross Town FC 1 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
Gorey Rangers 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
New Oak 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
22/09/2018
  • 22/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southend UTD
  • Southend UTD
  • 0- 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Gortnahoe
  • Conceded by Gortnahoe
  • 22/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Bansha Celtic
  • Bansha
  • 6- 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Cahir Park
  • 22/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Mullinahone
  • Mullinahone
  • 5- 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Gorey Rangers
  • 22/09/2018 12:15
  • 12:15
  • New Oak
  • New Oak
  • 0- 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Peake Villa
  • 22/09/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Glynn Barntown
  • Conceded by Glynn Barntown
  • 22/09/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Bunclody AFC
  • Conceded by Bunclody AFC
  • 22/09/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Forth Celtic
  • Forth Celtic
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Clerihan
  • Conceded by Clerihan
06/10/2018
  • 06/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa
  • 0- 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Cashel Town
  • 06/10/2018 11:45
  • 11:45
  • St Patricks Boys AFC
  • St Patricks Boys AFC
  • V
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 06/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • 3- 2
  • 3 V 2
  • St Kevins
  • 06/10/2018 13:30
  • 13:30
  • New Ross Town FC
  • New Ross Town FC
  • 1- 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Mullinahone
  • 06/10/2018 13:30
  • 13:30
  • New Ross Town FC
  • New Ross Town FC
  • 2- 6
  • 2 V 6
  • Mullinahone
20/10/2018
  • 20/10/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Evergreen
  • Evergreen
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Clonmel Town
  • 20/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 2- 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Tramore
03/11/2018
  • 03/11/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Bansha
  • Bansha
  • 1- 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Dean Celtic
  • 03/11/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Tramore
  • Tramore
  • V
  • Mullinahone
  • 03/11/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Carrick UTD
  • Carrick UTD
  • V
  • Cashel Town