League Table National Cup U14
Team | Pld | W | D | L | + | - | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cahir Park | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
Southend UTD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Villa Football Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Mullinahone | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
St Patricks Boys AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Peake Villa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Wexford Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Evergreen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Dungarvan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Clonmel Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 1 |
St Michaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Donohill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacow FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gorey Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Northend UTD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clonmel Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tramore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Kevins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burrin Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bansha Celtic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
Thomastown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
Dean Celtic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Killeshin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Cashel Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
13/09/2019
- 13/09/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Cashel Town
- Cashel Town
- V
- St Michaels
14/09/2019
- 14/09/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Donohill
- Donohill
- V
- Mullinahone
- 14/09/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Bansha Celtic
- Bansha Celtic
- V
- Kilmacow FC
- 14/09/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Dean Celtic
- Dean Celtic
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- Cahir Park
- 14/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Gorey Celtic
- Gorey Celtic
- V
- Peake Villa
- 14/09/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- TBC
- Northend UTD
- V
- Clonmel Celtic
- 14/09/2019 15:30
- 15:30
- Tramore
- Tramore
- V
- St Kevins
28/09/2019
- 28/09/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Killeshin
- Killeshin
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- Cahir Park
- 28/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Mullinahone
- Mullinahone
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Thomastown
- 28/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Clonmel Town
- Clonmel Town
- 3- 3
- 3 V 3
- Dungarvan
26/10/2019
- 26/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Cashel Town
- Cashel Town
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Peake Villa
- 26/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Wexford Albion
- Wexford Albion
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Cahir Park
- 26/10/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Burrin Celtic
- Burrin Celtic
- V
- Clonmel Town
- 26/10/2019 14:45
- 14:45
- TBC
- St Patricks Boys AFC
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- Bansha Celtic
02/11/2019
- 02/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Evergreen
- Evergreen
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Mullinahone
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- TBC
- Villa Football Club
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- Cashel Town
- 09/11/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Clonmel Town
- Clonmel Town
- 0- 7
- 0 V 7
- Southend UTD