League Table SFAI u12 National Cup/Trophy
Team | Pld | W | D | L | + | - | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clonmel Town | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10 |
Clerihan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Bridge UTD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Evergreen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Cahir Park | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Pilltown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Crettyard UTD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Tramore | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Glynn Barntown | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stoneyford FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Cashel Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
St Michaels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
Bansha Celtic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 |
Lions AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Villa Football Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gorey Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Freebooters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Bohemians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Forth Celtic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Peake Villa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 |
St Patricks Boys AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
Nurney Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
St Kevins | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
07/05/2022
- 07/05/2022 14:00
- 14:00
- Clonmel Town
- Clonmel Town
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- Lions AFC
01/10/2022
- 01/10/2022 10:30
- 10:30
- Clonmel Town
- Clonmel Town
- 5- 0
- 5 V 0
- St Michaels
- 01/10/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- TBC
- Glynn Barntown
- V
- Cahir Park
- 01/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Clerihan
- Clerihan
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- Pilltown
- 01/10/2022 13:15
- 13:15
- TBC
- St Patricks Boys AFC
- 0- 5
- 0 V 5
- Bansha Celtic
- 01/10/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- TBC
- Villa Football Club
- V
- Cashel Town
- 01/10/2022 14:00
- 14:00
- Bridge UTD
- Bridge UTD
- 5- 1
- 5 V 1
- Peake Villa
- 01/10/2022 14:00
- 14:00
- TBC
- Glynn Barntown
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- St Kevins
15/10/2022
- 15/10/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Bansha Celtic
- Bansha Celtic
- 0- 5
- 0 V 5
- Evergreen
- 15/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Clonmel Town
- Clonmel Town
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- Tramore
- 15/10/2022 14:30
- 14:30
- Bohemians FC
- Bohemians FC
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- Cahir Park
12/11/2022
- 12/11/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Forth Celtic
- Forth Celtic
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- St Michaels
- 12/11/2022 12:15
- 12:15
- TBC
- Crettyard UTD
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- St Kevins
- 12/11/2022 12:45
- 12:45
- Evergreen
- Evergreen
- 1- 3
- 1 V 3
- Clerihan
- 12/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- TBC
- Glynn Barntown
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Cashel Town
- 12/11/2022 14:00
- 14:00
- Clonmel Town
- Clonmel Town
- 1- 0
- 1 V 0
- Freebooters
- 12/11/2022 14:00
- 14:00
- Peake Villa
- Peake Villa
- 2- 3
- 2 V 3
- Stoneyford FC
- 12/11/2022 14:30
- 14:30
- Tramore
- Tramore
- 5- 0
- 5 V 0
- Bansha Celtic
26/11/2022
- 26/11/2022 11:30
- 11:30
- Clerihan
- Clerihan
- 5- 0
- 5 V 0
- Nurney Villa
07/01/2023
- 07/01/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Clerihan
- Clerihan
- V
- Stoneyford FC
- 07/01/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- TBC
- Gorey Rangers
- V
- Cahir Park
- 07/01/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- TBC
- St Patricks Boys AFC
- V
- Cashel Town
- 07/01/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Bridge UTD
- Bridge UTD
- V
- St Michaels
21/01/2023
- 21/01/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Clonmel Town
- Clonmel Town
- V
- Evergreen