League Table TSSDL U11 Future Soccer Stars

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Slievenamon Celtic A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peake Villa A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clonmel Town A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peake Villa B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moyglass 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Michaels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clonmel Celtic B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clonmel Celtic A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bansha Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Donohill District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clonmel Town B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peake Villa C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cahir Park B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cashel Town C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cahir Park C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cashel Town A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cashel Town B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clerihan B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clonmel Town C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Kevins A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clerihan A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Kevins B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cahir Park A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
11/06/2022
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park A
  • V
  • Cashel Town A
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park C
  • V
  • Cashel Town C
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park B
  • V
  • Cashel Town B
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan B
  • V
  • St Kevins B
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan A
  • V
  • St Kevins A
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town C
  • V
  • Peake Villa C
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town B
  • V
  • Peake Villa B
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town A
  • V
  • Peake Villa A
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • Slievenamon Celtic A
  • V
  • Moyglass
  • 11/06/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cooke Park
  • St Michaels A
  • V
  • Donohill District
  • 11/06/2022 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Cooke Park
  • St Michaels A
  • V
  • Bansha Celtic
09/07/2022
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan B
  • V
  • Moyglass
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan A
  • V
  • Slievenamon Celtic A
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town A
  • V
  • Cashel Town A
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town C
  • V
  • Cashel Town C
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town B
  • V
  • Cashel Town B
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Donohill District
  • Donohill District
  • V
  • Clonmel Celtic A
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Donohill District
  • Donohill District
  • V
  • Clonmel Celtic B
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa B
  • V
  • Cahir Park B
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa C
  • V
  • Cahir Park C
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa A
  • V
  • Cahir Park A
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • St Kevins
  • St Kevins B
  • V
  • Bansha Celtic
  • 09/07/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • St Kevins
  • St Kevins A
  • V
  • St Michaels A