League Table SFAI U14 Boys National Cup/Trophy

Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Clonmel Town 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
Bansha Celtic 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Slievenamon Celtic 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
Clonmel Celtic 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
Cashel Town 3 1 2 0 10 9 1 5
St Michaels 2 1 1 0 8 6 2 4
Bohemians FC 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
Cahir Park 2 1 0 1 5 1 4 3
Gorey Rangers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Evergreen 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
Dungarvan 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Park Rangers 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
Bagnalstown AFC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Kilmacow FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosslare Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lions AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cloughbawn 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Carrick UTD 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Ballyduff 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
Mooncoin Celtic 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Stoneyford FC 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Freebooters 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Callan United AFC 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Mullinahone 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Thomastown 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Clerihan 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
St Josephs 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Portlaw United AFC 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Peake Villa 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
01/10/2022
  • 01/10/2022 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan
  • 1- 5
  • 1 V 5
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • 01/10/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 5- 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Thomastown
  • 01/10/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town
  • 4- 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Stoneyford FC
  • 01/10/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Mooncoin Celtic
  • Mooncoin Celtic
  • 1- 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Bansha Celtic
  • 01/10/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Mullinahone
  • Mullinahone
  • 0- 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Park Rangers
  • 01/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town
  • 4- 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Cloughbawn
  • 01/10/2022 14:30
  • 14:30
  • WWEC
  • Ballyduff
  • V
  • St Michaels
15/10/2022
  • 15/10/2022 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town
  • 4- 4
  • 4 V 4
  • St Michaels
  • 15/10/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Freebooters
  • 15/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • 5- 1
  • 5 V 1
  • St Josephs
  • 15/10/2022 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Bohemians FC
  • Bohemians FC
  • 5- 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Peake Villa
  • 15/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • TBC
  • Callan United AFC
  • 0- 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Bansha Celtic
  • 15/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town
  • 2- 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Evergreen
05/11/2022
  • 05/11/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park
  • 5- 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Park Rangers
12/11/2022
  • 12/11/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa
  • 2- 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Evergreen
  • 12/11/2022 12:15
  • 12:15
  • TBC
  • Gorey Rangers
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 12/11/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • Bagnalstown AFC
  • 2- 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Cashel Town
  • 12/11/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Carrick UTD
  • Carrick UTD
  • V
  • Bansha Celtic
  • 12/11/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town
  • 5- 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Portlaw United AFC
  • 12/11/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cooke Park
  • St Michaels
  • 4- 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Ballyduff
  • 12/11/2022 14:30
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • Dungarvan
  • 1- 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Cahir Park
  • 12/11/2022 14:45
  • 14:45
  • TBC
  • Glynn Barntown
  • 0- 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Slievenamon Celtic
26/11/2022
  • 26/11/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Bansha Celtic
  • Bansha Celtic
  • 2- 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Carrick UTD
10/12/2022
  • 10/12/2022 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • V
  • Clonmel Town
  • 10/12/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • Kilmacow FC
  • V
  • Clerihan
  • 10/12/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Lions AFC
  • V
  • Bansha Celtic
  • 10/12/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Cooke Park
  • St Michaels
  • V
  • Rosslare Rangers