Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 14/10/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Askeaton
  • Askeaton
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Peake Villa
  • 14/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Killenaule Moyglass A
  • 14/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Abbey Field
  • Tipperary Town
  • 8 - 0
  • 8 V 0
  • Cahir Park
  • 14/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town A
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Cashel Town B
  • 14/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Abbey Field
  • Tipperary Town A
  • 8 - 2
  • 8 V 2
  • Cahir Park
  • 13/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Peake Villa A
  • 13/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cooke Park
  • St Michaels
  • 6 - 3
  • 6 V 3
  • Moyglass
  • 13/10/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan A
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Cashel Town A
  • 13/10/2018 11:45
  • 11:45
  • Seaview Celtic FC
  • Seaview Celtic FC
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Cahir Park
  • 13/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Bansha
  • Bansha
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Evergreen
  • 13/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Southend UTD
  • 13/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Eastend Utd
  • Eastend Utd
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Clonmel Town
  • 13/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town A
  • 1 - 6
  • 1 V 6
  • St Michaels A
  • 13/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Mullinahone
  • Mullinahone
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Peake Villa A
  • 13/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town B
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Moyglass B
  • 13/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Shanbally
  • Shanbally
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Bansha B
  • 13/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Carrick UTD
  • Carrick UTD
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Cashel Town
  • 13/10/2018 11:45
  • 11:45
  • Bohemians FC
  • Bohemians FC
  • 7 - 2
  • 7 V 2
  • St Michaels
  • 13/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Pilltown
  • 13/10/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Stoneyford FC
  • 13/10/2018 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Clonmel Town A
  • 13/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • Clonmel Celtic A
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Peake Villa B
  • 13/10/2018 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan B
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Clonmel Town B
  • 13/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa C
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Cashel Town B
  • 13/10/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Moyglass
  • Moyglass A
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • St Kevins
  • 13/10/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cooke Park
  • St Michaels B
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Shanbally
  • 13/10/2018 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan C
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Clonmel Town C
  • 12/10/2018 17:45
  • 17:45
  • St Kevins
  • St Kevins A
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Clonmel Town A
  • 07/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Abbey Field
  • Tipperary Town
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Peake Villa
  • 07/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town
  • 7 - 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Newport
  • 07/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Killenaule Moyglass
  • Killenaule Moyglass
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Killavilla UTD
  • 06/10/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park A
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • 06/10/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Loughderg
  • Loughderg
  • 2 - 8
  • 2 V 8
  • Peake Villa
  • 06/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Gorey Celtic
  • 06/10/2018 12:15
  • 12:15
  • New Oak
  • New Oak
  • 7 - 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Clerihan
  • 06/10/2018 16:00
  • 16:00
  • St Kevins
  • St Kevins
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Dungarvan
  • 06/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Cahir Park A
  • 06/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Moyglass
  • Moyglass A
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Cashel Town A
  • 06/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa B
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Clonmel Town B
  • 06/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Cashel Town
  • 06/10/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • St Kevins
  • 06/10/2018 13:30
  • 13:30
  • New Ross Town FC
  • New Ross Town FC
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Mullinahone
  • 06/10/2018 13:30
  • 13:30
  • New Ross Town FC
  • New Ross Town FC
  • 2 - 6
  • 2 V 6
  • Mullinahone
  • 06/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town B
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Cashel Town B
  • 06/10/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Donohill
  • Donohill
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Mullinahone
  • 06/10/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan
  • 6 - 3
  • 6 V 3
  • Peake Villa B
  • 30/09/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Evergreen
  • Evergreen
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Clerihan
  • 30/09/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • TSSDL
  • TSSDL
  • 8 - 0
  • 8 V 0
  • West Cork
  • 30/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kilkerrin UTD
  • Kilkerrin UTD
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • St Kevins
  • 30/09/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • WWEC
  • WWEC
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • TSSDL
  • 29/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town
  • 2 - 6
  • 2 V 6
  • St Kevins
  • 29/09/2018 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Northend UTD
  • Northend UTD
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • St Michaels
  • 29/09/2018 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Cappoquinn
  • 29/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Town
  • Cahir Park
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Clonmel Town A
  • 29/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa
  • 2 - 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 29/09/2018 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacow FC
  • Kilmacow FC
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • St Michaels
  • 29/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Cahir Park
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Clonmel Town A
  • 29/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • St Kevins
  • St Kevins A
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Bansha Celtic A
  • 29/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 29/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Evergreen
  • 29/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Mullinahone
  • 29/09/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Parkville UTD
  • Parkville UTD
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Cahir Park
  • 29/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town A
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Peake Villa
  • 29/09/2018 13:30
  • 13:30
  • St Kevins
  • St Kevins
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Bansha Celtic A
  • 29/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town B
  • 5 - 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Peake Villa B
  • 29/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan C
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Moyglass A
  • 29/09/2018 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town B
  • 1 - 5
  • 1 V 5
  • St Kevins
  • 29/09/2018 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town C
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • St Michaels B
  • 23/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • St Kevins
  • St Kevins
  • 4 - 6
  • 4 V 6
  • Newport
  • 22/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Gortnahoe
  • Gortnahoe
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Crettyard UTD
  • walkover crettyard
  • 22/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • St Kevins
  • St Kevins
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Cahir Park
  • 22/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Evergreen
  • 22/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa
  • 1 - 5
  • 1 V 5
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • 22/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • New Ross Town FC
  • 22/09/2018 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Vale Wanderers
  • Vale Wanderers
  • 4 - 6
  • 4 V 6
  • Clerihan
  • 22/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town B
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Cashel Town A
  • 22/09/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Southend UTD
  • Southend UTD
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Gortnahoe
  • conceded by gortnahoe
  • 22/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Bansha Celtic
  • Bansha
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Cahir Park
  • 22/09/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Mullinahone
  • Mullinahone
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Gorey Rangers
  • 22/09/2018 12:15
  • 12:15
  • New Oak
  • New Oak
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Peake Villa
  • 22/09/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Glynn Barntown
  • conceded by glynn barntown
  • 22/09/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Bunclody AFC
  • conceded by bunclody afc
  • 22/09/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Forth Celtic
  • Forth Celtic
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Clerihan
  • conceded by clerihan
  • 22/09/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Mullinahone
  • Mullinahone
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Clerihan