Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 17/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bansha Celtic
  • Bansha Celtic A
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • 17/11/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Bansha Celtic A
  • 10/11/2019 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town A
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • St Kevins A
  • 09/11/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • TBC
  • Cahir Park A
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Cashel Town A
  • 09/11/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • TBC
  • St Kevins A
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Clerihan A
  • 09/11/2019 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Bansha Celtic
  • Bansha Celtic A
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Clonmel Town B
  • 09/11/2019 12:30
  • 12:30
  • St Kevins
  • St Kevins
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Mullinahone B
  • 09/11/2019 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Bansha Celtic
  • Bansha Celtic A
  • 8 - 1
  • 8 V 1
  • Peake Villa A
  • 09/11/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Peake Villa A
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Donohill
  • 09/11/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cahir Park
  • Gortnahoe
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Cahir Park
  • 09/11/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Thomastown
  • Thomastown
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Clerihan
  • 09/11/2019 12:30
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • Villa Football Club
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Cashel Town
  • 09/11/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Southend UTD
  • 09/11/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town A
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Peake Villa A
  • 02/11/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Clerihan
  • Clerihan
  • 5 - 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Gorey Rangers
  • 02/11/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Stoneyford FC
  • Stoneyford FC
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Cashel Town
  • 02/11/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Evergreen
  • Evergreen
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Mullinahone
  • 02/11/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Clonmel Town
  • 02/11/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • TBC
  • Villa Football Club
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Cashel Town
  • 27/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cahir Park
  • Cahir Park
  • 0 - 8
  • 0 V 8
  • St Kevins A
  • 27/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town A
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Tipperary Town A
  • 26/10/2019 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • Clonmel Celtic A
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Shanbally
  • 26/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town A
  • 2 - 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Peake Villa A
  • 26/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town C
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Cahir Park B
  • 26/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • TBC
  • Shanbally
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Moyglass A
  • 26/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • St Michaels
  • St Michaels
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Clerihan
  • 26/10/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • St Michaels
  • St Michaels
  • 8 - 0
  • 8 V 0
  • Peake Villa
  • 26/10/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Moyglass
  • Moyglass
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • St Kevins A
  • 26/10/2019 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Forth Celtic
  • 26/10/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • TBC
  • Glynn Barntown
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Mullinahone
  • 26/10/2019 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Peake Villa
  • 26/10/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Wexford Albion
  • Wexford Albion
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Cahir Park
  • 26/10/2019 14:45
  • 14:45
  • TBC
  • St Patricks Boys AFC
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Bansha Celtic
  • 26/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town A
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Clerihan A
  • 20/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Killenaule Moyglass
  • Killenaule Moyglass
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Cashel Town A
  • 20/10/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Cahir Park
  • TSSDL
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • West Cork
  • 20/10/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Kerry
  • Kerry
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • TSSDL
  • 20/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cashel Town
  • Cashel Town
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Cahir Park
  • 19/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • TBC
  • Cashel Town
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Peake Villa A
  • 19/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • TBC
  • Clonmel Town A
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Cahir Park A
  • 19/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • TBC
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Clerihan
  • 19/10/2019 12:30
  • 12:30
  • TBC
  • Slievenamon Celtic
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • St Michaels
  • 19/10/2019 13:15
  • 13:15
  • TBC
  • Bansha Celtic A
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Cahir Park A
  • 19/10/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Clonmel Town
  • Clonmel Town
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Wexford Albion
  • 19/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Moyglass
  • Moyglass A
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Mullinahone
  • 19/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Cooke Park
  • St Michaels A
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Cashel Town A
  • 19/10/2019 09:30
  • 09:30
  • Peake Villa
  • Peake Villa A
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • St Kevins A
  • 19/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • Clonmel Celtic
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Mullinahone